Clayton
Atkinson
|
Class:
Senior
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Wyatt
Atkinson
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Casper
|
Clayton
Backhaus
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Business Admin
|
Hometown:
Bismarck, ND
|
Makenna
Balkenbush
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Barrel Racing, Goat Tying, Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Radiology
|
Hometown:
Sheridan, WY
|
Nevada
Berquist
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Watford City, ND
|
Cain
Birkeland
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Belle Fourche, SD
|
Delani
Cunningham
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Nursing
|
Hometown:
Sheridan, WY
|
Jake
Foster
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
General Studies
|
Hometown:
Meadow SD
|
Whitley
Heitsch
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Breakaway, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Kinesiology
|
Hometown:
Hermosa, SD
|
Cade
Herring
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Yoder, WY
|
Jenna
Hoffman
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Radiology
|
Hometown:
Sheridan, WY
|
Carson
Johnson
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Physical Education
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Jerren
Johnson
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Engineering Tech
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Kellan
Johnson
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Psychology
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Emily
Knust
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Occupational Therapy
|
Hometown:
Burwell, NE
|
Ben
Kukowski
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Kaycee, WY
|
Natalie
Leisinger
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Highmore, SD
|
Bryan
Lemmon
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Torrington, WY
|
Kady
Locke
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Pre-Occupational Therapy
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Gus
Lozier
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Diesel Tech
|
Hometown:
Pinedale, WY
|
Kandace
Lumbardy
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Gillette, WY
|
Tanner
McInerney
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping, Team Roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Alzada, MT
|
Wade
Monnens
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Hulett, WY
|
Kaelie
Oliver
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Team Roping
|
Major:
Social Work
|
Hometown:
Douglas, WY
|
Sadie
Podzimek
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Hometown:
Lulow, SD
|
Beau
Rees
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
|
Hometown:
Tooele, UT
|
Quincy
Reynolds
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team Roping, Tie Down Roping
|
Major:
Pre-Med
|
Hometown:
Rozet, WY
|
Beau
Sarborough
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Pine Bluffs, WY
|
Makayla
Seely
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Radiology Tech
|
Hometown:
Riverton, WY
|
Jack
Skavdahl
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Harrison, NE
|
K's (Kenneth)
Thomson
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc, Bull Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Lundereck, Alberta Canada
|
Cooper
White
|
Class:
Senior
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Psychology
|
Hometown:
Hershey, NE
|
Kristen
Williams
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Pre-Nursing
|
Hometown:
Pinedale, WY
|
Wheaton
Williams
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Marketing
|
Hometown:
Sheridan, WY
|