Adam
Belus
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping, Tie Down Roping
|
Major:
Diesel Power Technology
|
Hometown:
|
Aubrey
Berger
|
Class:
Sr
|
Events:
Breakaway, Team Roping
|
Major:
Athletic Training
|
Hometown:
Saratoga, WY
|
Austin
Broderson
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Bareback Riding
|
Major:
Business
|
Hometown:
Turin, Alberta
|
Jade
Byrne
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Steer Wrestling, Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Martin, SD
|
Jace
Crozier
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Neola, UT
|
Monte
Downare
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Bareback Riding, Bull Riding
|
Major:
Fire Science
|
Hometown:
Hartsel, CO
|
Grady
Edwards
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Aviation
|
Hometown:
Gillette, WY
|
Talon
Elshere
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Hereford, SD
|
Jade
Espenscheid
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Hometown:
Big Piney, WY
|
Sidni
Ferguson
|
Class:
Sr
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Psychology
|
Hometown:
Dupree, SD
|
Quanah
Glade
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Canada
|
Teagan
Gourneau
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping, Tie Down
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Presho, SD
|
Hanna
Griemsman
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping, Team Roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Worland, WY
|
Hayes
Hammond
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Tie Down Roping, Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Valentine, NE
|
Devon
Hay
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Hometown:
Alberta, Canada
|
Malcom
Heathershaw
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Quinn, SD
|
Matthew
Heathershaw
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Agriculture
|
Hometown:
Quinn, SD
|
Clay
Helm
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Miles City, MT
|
Charlie
Henwood
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Breakaway Roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Belle Fourche, SD
|
Bobbi
Kammerer
|
Class:
Jr
|
Events:
Barrel Racing, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Science and Health Science
|
Hometown:
Philip, SD
|
Madisyn
Keith
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Karsen
Kling
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Ag Communications
|
Hometown:
Grassy Butte, ND
|
Jaden
Mathis
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping, Breakaway
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Hometown:
Atkinson, NE
|
Leif
Meidell
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Bareback Riding
|
Major:
Welding
|
Hometown:
|
Jasper
Neal
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ranch Management
|
Hometown:
Amherst, NE
|
Tracer
Olson
|
Class:
Jr
|
Events:
Team Roping, Calf Roping, Steer Wrestling
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Whiteriver, SD
|
Blain
Pengelly
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Caroline, Alberta
|
James
Perrin
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Maple Creek, SK, Canada
|
Colten
Powell
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Sylvan Lake, Alberta
|
Wyatt
Ramsour
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Reece
Reder
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Bareback Riding
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Belle Fourche, SD
|
Beau
Rees
|
Class:
Sr
|
Events:
Team Roping, Tie Down Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Tooele, UT
|
Elli
Rettinger
|
Class:
Jr
|
Events:
Breakaway, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Pre-Occupational Therapy
|
Hometown:
Amidon, ND
|
Kashton
Reynolds
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping, Tie Down Roping
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Hometown:
Gillette, WY
|
Jean
Scott
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Barrel Racing, Goat Tying
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Hometown:
Casper, WY
|
Chase
Siemens
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Bareback Riding
|
Major:
Ag Science
|
Hometown:
Chetwynd, British Columbia
|
Jackson
Stannard
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Bareback Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Spruce View, Alberta
|
Caden
Stoddard
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Communications
|
Hometown:
Kadoka, SD
|
Waci
Thomson
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway Roping
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Hometown:
Lundbreck, Alberta
|
Colton
Wagoner
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding, Bull Riding
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Gillette, WY
|
Roan
Weil
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Kersey, CO
|
Rowdy
Weil
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Kersey, CO
|
Eastan
West
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Saddle Bronc Riding, Team Roping
|
Major:
Ag Business
|
Hometown:
Hereford, SD
|
Sheridan
Whitlow
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Barrel Racing
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Cremona, Alberta
|