Clayton
Atkinson
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Saddle bronc, team roping
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Peter-John
Bennett
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Kaycee, Wyoming
|
Ty
Bertrand
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Bull riding
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Wright, Wyoming
|
Katy
Bilodeau
|
Class:
Senior
|
Events:
Radiology
|
Major:
Breakaway roping
|
Hometown:
Sheridan, Wyoming
|
Bryce
Bott
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Calf roping, team roping
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Powell, Wyoming
|
Kooper
Bott
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Breakaway, team roping, barrel racing
|
Major:
Pre-Med
|
Hometown:
Powell, Wyoming
|
Logan
Brown
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Calf roping, team roping
|
Major:
Drafting and Design Technology
|
Hometown:
Miles City, Montana
|
Jesse
Bunner
|
Class:
Senior
|
Events:
Bareback riding
|
Major:
Technical Ed
|
Hometown:
Lusk, Wyoming
|
Lacey
Camp
|
Class:
Senior
|
Events:
Team roping, breakaway, barrel racing
|
Major:
Radiology
|
Hometown:
Belgrade, Montana
|
Sierra
Correll
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Breakaway
|
Major:
Occupational Therapy Assistant
|
Hometown:
Lusk, Wyoming
|
Cassidy
Cox
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team roping, barrel racing
|
Major:
Pre-Nursing
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Jaycie
Cox
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Team roping, breakaway
|
Major:
Elementary Education
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Abi
Deveraux
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Goat tying, barrel racing, team roping
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Hometown:
Newcastle, Wyoming
|
Meghan
Ebert
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Goat tying, breakaway
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Youngstown, New York
|
Landan
Fear
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Bronc riding
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Sutherland, Nebraska
|
Ta'Te
Fortune
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Breakaway, barrel racing, team roping
|
Major:
Pre-Pharmacy
|
Hometown:
Milesville, South Dakota
|
Makayla
Fox
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Goat tying, barrel racing
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
DeSmet, South Dakota
|
Shane
Friede
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team roping
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Johnstown, Colorado
|
Jake
Fulton
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Steer wresting, calf roping, team roping
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Valentine, Nebraska
|
Peggy
Garman
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Breakaway
|
Major:
Ag. Business
|
Hometown:
Sundance, Wyoming
|
Dalton
Garrett
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Team roping
|
Major:
Welding
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Tyler
Hathaway
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Calf roping, team roping
|
Major:
Engineering
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Madison
Haun
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Goat tying, breakaway, barrel racing
|
Major:
General Studies
|
Hometown:
Torrington, Wyoming
|
Kassi
McPherson
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Team roping, breakaway, barrel racing
|
Major:
Pre-Med
|
Hometown:
Rapid City, South Dakota
|
Tavee
Meisinger
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Barrel racing
|
Major:
Elementary Education
|
Hometown:
Casper, Wyoming
|
Kaycee
Monnens
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Goat tying, breakaway, barrel racing
|
Major:
Ag. Communcation
|
Hometown:
Hulett, Wyoming
|
Dawson
Norton
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Events:
Saddle bronc
|
Major:
Pre-Med
|
Hometown:
Newcastle, Wyoming
|
Klay
Ready
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Team roping
|
Major:
Animal Science
|
Hometown:
Baggs, Wyoming
|
Garrett
Reid
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Team roping
|
Major:
Engineering Technology
|
Hometown:
Glenrock, Wyoming
|
Shaina
Simonson
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Goat tying, breakaway
|
Major:
Occupational Therapy Assistant
|
Hometown:
Dunning, Nebraska
|
Rachel
Taylor
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Breakaway, barrel racing
|
Major:
Elementary Education
|
Hometown:
Ten Sleep, Wyoming
|
Kassidy
Williams
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Events:
Barrel racing
|
Major:
Elementary Education
|
Hometown:
Pinedale, Wyoming
|
Austin
Zigray
|
Class:
Junior
|
Events:
Bull riding
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Hometown:
Gillette, Wyoming
|